Vor­stand SK Beckum

Geschäfts­füh­ren­der Vorstand
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2025
Wil­helm Brö­er
Son­nen­stra­ße 31
59302 Oel­de-Sün­ning­hau­sen
[encode](0 25 20) 522[/encode]
2. Vor­sit­zen­der
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2026
Sieg­fried Rad­tke
Fau­lun­ger Weg 4
59329 Waders­loh
[encode](0 25 23) 94 00 90[/encode]
1. Schatz­meis­ter
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2024
Dirk Hol­ter­mann
Böck­manns Wie­se 4
59329 Waders­loh
[encode](0160) 97 57 89 61[/encode]
wei­te­re Vorstandsmitglieder
1. Geschäfts­füh­rer
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2024
Dirk Weber
Fröbelstr.10
48324 Sen­den­horst
[encode](0162) 4 96 18 48[/encode]
2. Geschäfts­füh­rer
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2025
Chris­toph Kla­shin­richs
Auf dem Borg­kamp 28
59302 Oel­de
[encode](0 25 29) 94 90 23[/encode]
2. Schatz­meis­ter
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2025
Franz Schaf­fer
Rei­chen­ba­cher Str. 102
48231 Waren­dorf
[encode](0 25 81) 9 49 46 24[/encode]
1. Sport­lei­ter
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2026
Chris­ti­an Hebert
Vor­hel­mer Str. 312
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 84 44 40[/encode]
2. Sport­lei­ter
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2024
nicht besetzt
1. Jugend­lei­ter
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2025
Juli­an Holz
Schlab­ber­pohl 10
48324 Sen­den­horst
[encode](0 25 26) 15 22[/encode]
2. Jugend­lei­ter
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2024
Micha­el Hebert
Pelt­zer­stra­ße 11
59269 Beckum
[encode](0170) 9 94 80 69[/encode]
1. Frau­en­be­auf­trag­te
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2025
San­dra Tüm­mers
Hed­di­ger­mark­str. 6
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 8 24 90 16[/encode]
2. Frau­en­be­auf­trag­te
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2026
nicht besetzt
Pres­se­wart
nächs­te tur­nus­mä­ßi­ge Wahl: 03/​2025
Micha­el Hebert
Pelt­zer­stra­ße 11
59269 Beckum
[encode](0170) 9 94 80 69[/encode]
Ehren­mit­glie­der
Ehren­mit­glied
Arnold Kot­ten­s­ted­de
Neu­en­gra­ben 2
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 28) 82 18[/encode]