Vereine im SK Beckum

5402 - Schützenverein Liesborn: Abt. Sportschießen
Vorsitzender
Adolf Schomacher
Roswindisstraße 5
59329 Wadersloh-Liesborn
(0 25 23) 83 43)
Kassierer
Theodor Geistor
Hofwiese 9
59329 Wadersloh-Liesborn
(0 25 23) 60 81
1. Sportleiter
Wolfgang Neuber
Eichsfeldstraße 11
59329 Wadersloh-Liesborn
(0 25 23) 9 88 18
2. Sportleiter
Andreas Bücker
Abteiring 15
59329 Wadersloh-Liesborn
(0 25 23) 95 94 18
Jugendleiter
Heinrich Claes
Osthusener Straße 26
59329 Wadersloh-Liesborn
(0 25 23) 99 38 93
Schriftführerin
Marion Berlinghoff
Waldliesborner Straße 14
59329 Wadersloh-Liesborn
(0 25 23) 62 13
5403 - Sportschützen Beckum e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Ludwig Tovar
Werseweg 3
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 33 79
2. Vorsitzender
Martin Dallek
Am Himmelreich 11d
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 82 45 53
2. Schriftführer
Heike Brockmeyer
Mönkingstraße 29a
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 87) 83 62
1. Schatzmeister
Walburga Markowski
Sperberstraße 8b
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 39 97
1. Sportleiter
Hubert Glinka
Friesenweg 8
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 8 22 03 29
1. Jugendleiter
Heinz Streckert
Lerchenweg 41
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 79 02
5404 - Schützengilde Sandkuhle e.V. Beckum
1. Vorsitzender
Paul Fritsch
Lerchenwerg 33
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 14 84
1. Geschäftsführer
Günter Ehrentraut
Sackstraße 10
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 1 46 71
1. Schatzmeister
Cornelia Haupt
Heddigermarkstraße 258
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 1 75 15
1. Sportleiter
Michael Hebert
Peltzerstraße 11
59269 Beckum
(01 70) 9 94 80 69
5405 - Schießgesellschaft Neubeckum 1961 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Karl-Heinz Pott
Am Sportplatz 5
59269 Beckum
(0 25 25) 36 34
1. Schriftführer
Gerd Schwertmann
Drosselstiege 5
59269 Beckum
(0 25 25) 23 98
1. Kassierer
Gertrud Teckentrup
Parallelweg 115
59269 Beckum
1. Jugendwart
Daniel Schwertmann
Drosselstiege 5
59269 Beckum
(0 25 25) 23 98
Sportwart Langwaffen
Kevin Czuba
Spiekerstraße 60
59269 Beckum
Sportwart Kurzwaffen
Andre Putsch
Rottmannstraße 10
59229 Ahlen
5407 - Schießsportverein Ahlen 1996 e.V.
1. Vorsitzende
Linda Wohlgemuth
Volkeningstraße 7
59229 Ahlen
(0 23 82) 6 59 56
2. Vorsitzender
Peter Schulz
Marsweg 2
59227 Ahlen
(0 23 82) 7 46 80
1. Schriftführerin
Alexandra Budt
Differdinger Straße 38
59227 Ahlen
Kassierer
Mitja Strehl
Volkeningstraße 7
59227 Ahlen
1. Sportleiter
Peter Schulz
Marsweg 2
59227 Ahlen
(0 23 82) 7 46 80
1. Jugendleiter
Peter Schulz
Marsweg 2
59227 Ahlen
(0 23 82) 7 46 80
5408 - Eisenbahner-Sportverein Oelde e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Thomas Hanebrink
Deipenweg 36
59302 Oelde
(0 25 22) 9 27 04
2. Vorsitzender
Dieter Guthoff
Südstraße 10
59302 Oelde
(0 25 22) 57 78
1. Sportleiter
Thomas Hanebrink
Deipenweg 36
59302 Oelde
(0 25 22) 9 27 04
5409 - Sportschützen Diana Oelde 1956 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Franz Grieskamp
Ennigerloher Straße 108
59302 Oelde
(0 25 22) 21 90
Geschäftsführer
Klaus Weidlich
Sankt-Viter-Straße 5
59302 Oelde
(0 25 22) 8 30 09 26
1. Sportleiter
Albert Grieskamp
Ennigerloher Straße 108
59302 Oelde
(0 25 22) 83 20 95
1. Sportleiter Bogen
Rainer Brüggenkamp
Von-Ketteler-Straße 9
59302 Oelde
(0 25 22) 6 08 29
5410 - TSV 95 Ostenfelde e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Udo Schmidtke
Colonstraße 16
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 24) 47 55
2. Vorsitzende
Inge Schwartze
Suerfeld 11
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 24) 74 79
Abteilungsvorsitzender
Heinz Kalthöner
Milter Straße 66
48231 Warendorf
(0 25 81) 6 13 56
1. Sportleiter
Olaf Seipelt
Georg-Friedrich-Händel-Straße 31
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 24) 55 34
5411 - Visier 59 Ennigerloh e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Edwin Hirte
Elmstraße 26
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 24) 58 74
2. Vorsitzender
Rudolf Lammers
Im Hasenwinkel 14
59199 Bönen
(0 23 83) 9 19 90
1. Geschäftsführer
Wolfgang Gasche
Idastraße 18
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 24) 51 93
2. Geschäftsführer
Steffen Wolfering
Stettiner Straße 22
59174 Kamen
1. Kassierer
Matthias Hötte
Am Bruchgraben 9
59555 Lippstadt
(0 2941) 92 46 79
2. Kassierer
Robert Heinz
Heddigermarkstraße 54
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 43 80
1. Sportwart
Martin Haverich
Pankokenheide 6
33719 Bielefeld
1. Jugendwart
Mario Kaldewey
Im Mengendiek 15
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 24) 9 51 50 69
5413 - Schießgruppe Vorhelm 1962 e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Holger Hasselmann
Haarbachstraße 36a
59227 Ahlen
2. Vorsitzender
Ralf Vatterodt
Haarbachstraße 34
59227 Ahlen
Kassierer
Thomas Brand
Ahlener Straße 64
59227 Ahlen
stellv. Kassierer
Christian Rose
Filtrastraße 6
59227 Ahlen-Vorhelm
Schriftführer
Michael Vatterodt
Zur Alwine 17
59227 Ahlen
5414 - Sportschützen Ennigerloh e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Isa Bediroglu
Gerichtsstraße 1
59302 Oelde
(0173) 2 96 21 63
2. Vorsitzender
Waldemar Wenzler
Am Eversbach 47
59075 Hamm
0173 – 9 14 34 23
Geschäftsführer
Christian Herich
Temmenkamp 29
48324 Sendenhorst
(0 25 26) 95 02 02
Kassierer
Uwe Bady
Am Biesterbach 10
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 24) 95 00 88
Sportwart
Horst Möllenbrock
Kleikamp 6
33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz
(0 52 45) 12 05
Spartenwart Vorderlader
Ludger Schrulle
Wagenfeldstr. 23 a
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 24) 39 37
Spartenwart Pistole
Wilhelm Gerstemeier
Im Pöckentrup 2
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 24) 6 54 91 35
5415 - Schießgemeinschaft Altenfelde e.V. Oelde
1. Vorsitzender
Florian Runte
Oststraße 23
59302 Oelde
2. Vorsitzender
Thomas Helm
Auf dem Bült 60
48324 Sendenhorst
(0 25 26) 95 05 60
1. Kassierer
Daniel Sandfort
Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße 26
59302 Oelde
Jugendleiter
Thomas Helm
Auf dem Bült 60
48324 Sendenhorst
(0 25 26) 95 05 60
5416 - Schießsport-Zentrum Butterpatt e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Nico Schulte
Neuwarendorf 1 B
48321 Warendorf
(0 25 81) 78 37 25
Schriftführer
Karl-Heinz Hornig
Am Dornbusch 32
48163 Münster
(0 25 01) 9 52 26
1. Schatzmeister
Frank Hagemann
Finkenstraße 2
48324 Sendenhorst
Sportleiter
Frank Schreiter
Wittengarten 24
33774 Versmold
Jugendleiter
Hugo Erdtmann
Gustav-Adolf-Straße 2
48356 Nordwalde
5417 - Schützenverein St. Margarethen e.V. Wadersloh
1. Vorsitzender
Egbert Westbomke
Faulunger Weg 12
59329 Wadersloh
(0 25 23) 73 40
1. Schießwart
Egbert Westbomke
Faulunger Weg 12
59329 Wadersloh
(0 25 23) 73 40
2. Schießwart
Hubertus Grote
Hölzerne Straße 12
59329 Wadersloh
(0 25 23) 76 91
Schriftführer
Ralf Huchtkemper
Kopernikusstraße 3
59329 Wadersloh
(0 25 23) 92 38 02
Kassiererin
Ingeborg Konert
Glennestraße 2
59556 Lippstadt
(0 29 41) 8 23 05
1. Jugendwart
Marc Dohr
Mauritz 45
59329 Wadersloh
(0 25 23) 14 79
2. Jugendwart
Jens Funke
Diestedder Straße 25
59329 Wadersloh
(0 25 23) 25 51
5418 - Sportschützen St. Martinus Sendenhorst
1. Vorsitzender
Dirk Weber
Auf dem Bült 13
48324 Sendenhorst
(0170) 30 61 483
1. Sportwart
Wolfgang Köhler
Echterbrock 4
48324 Sendenhorst
(0170) 73 70 395
2. Sportwart
Dieter Grundmann
Südgraben 22
48324 Sendenhorst
5420 - Sportschützen Westkirchen e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Ludger Müller
Mönkingstraße 23a
59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen
(0 25 87) 15 37
1. Geschäftsführerin
Martina Herold
Hoetmarer Straße 12
59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen
(0 25 87) 5 67
1. Sportleiter
Thomas Herold
Hoetmarer Straße 12
59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen
(0 25 87) 5 67
1. Jugendleiter
Frank Gnosa
Krukenstraße 6a
59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen
(0 25 87) 93 52 00
5421 - Sportschützen Albersloh
1. Vorsitzender
Werner Keppler
Hoetmarer Straße 15
48324 Sendenhorst
(0 25 26) 41 87
1. Sportleiter
Erhard Stratmann
Darupstraße 9
48324 Sendenhorst
(0 25 26) 6 64
5422 - Sportschützen Treffer 91 Enniger
1. Vorsitzender
Rudolf Viefhues
Vorhelmer Straße 23
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 28) 12 55
Geschäftsführerin
Sophia Schwarte
Alter Münsterweg 100
59227 Ahlen
(0 25 28) 95 00 10
Kassierer
Ferdi Heuckmann
Rückamp 17
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 28) 2 11
Sportwart
Heiner Tigges
Hubertusweg 4
59320 Ennigerloh
(0 25 28) 5 96
5424 - BogenSportFreunde Ahlen e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Walter Rychlik
Rottmannstraße 95
59229 Ahlen
(0 23 82) 6 45 70
2. Vorsitzender
Frank Hülsmann
Warendorfer Straße 144
59227 Ahlen
1. Schriftführer
Rüdiger Bartkowiak
Kohlenstraße 11
59229 Ahlen
(0 23 82) 70 14 80
1. Schatzmeister
Gudrun Rychlik
Rottmannstraße 95
59229 Ahlen
(0 23 82) 6 45 70
1. Jugendleiter
Walter Rychlik
Rottmannstraße 95
59229 Ahlen
(0 23 82) 6 45 70