Ver­ei­ne im SK Beckum

5402 – Schüt­zen­ver­ein Lies­born: Abt. Sportschießen
Vor­sit­zen­der
Adolf Scho­ma­cher
Ros­win­dis­stra­ße 5
59329 Waders­loh-Lies­born
[encode](0 25 23) 83 43[/encode]
Kas­sie­rer
Theo­dor Geis­tor
Hof­wie­se 9
59329 Waders­loh-Lies­born
[encode](0 25 23) 60 81[/encode]
1. Sport­lei­ter
2. Sport­lei­ter
Andre­as Bücker
Abtei­ring 15
59329 Waders­loh-Lies­born
[encode](0152) 54 17 55 34[/encode]
Jugend­lei­ter
Hein­rich Cla­es
Ost­hu­se­ner Stra­ße 26
59329 Waders­loh-Lies­born
[encode](0 25 23) 99 38 93[/encode]
Schrift­füh­re­rin
Mari­on Ber­ling­hoff
Wald­lies­bor­ner Stra­ße 14
59329 Waders­loh-Lies­born
[encode](0 25 23) 62 13[/encode]
5403 – Sport­schüt­zen Beckum e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Lud­wig Tovar
Werse­weg 3
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 33 79[/encode]
2. Vor­sit­zen­der
Mar­tin Dal­lek
Am Him­mel­reich 11d
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 82 45 53[/encode]
2. Schrift­füh­rer
Hei­ke Brock­mey­er
Mön­king­stra­ße 29a
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 87) 83 62[/encode]
1. Schatz­meis­ter
Bern­hard San­der
Unter­berg II 40
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 47 35[/encode]
1. Sport­lei­ter
Hubert Glin­ka
Frie­sen­weg 8
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 8 22 03 29[/encode]
1. Jugend­lei­ter
Heinz Stre­ckert
Ler­chen­weg 41
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 79 02[/encode]
5404 – Schüt­zen­gil­de Sand­kuh­le e.V. Beckum
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Paul Fritsch
Ler­chen­werg 33
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 14 84[/encode]
1. Geschäfts­füh­rer
Gün­ter Ehren­traut
Sack­stra­ße 10
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 1 46 71[/encode]
1. Schatz­meis­ter
Cor­ne­lia Haupt
Hed­di­ger­mark­stra­ße 258
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 1 75 15[/encode]
1. Sport­lei­ter
Micha­el Hebert
Pelt­zer­stra­ße 11
59269 Beckum
[encode](0170) 9 94 80 69[/encode]
5405 – Schieß­ge­sell­schaft Neu­be­ckum 1961 e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Arvid Lang­ner
Sper­ber­str. 24
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 1 50 38[/encode]
1. Schrift­füh­rer
Gerd Schwert­mann
Dros­sel­stie­ge 5
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 25) 23 98[/encode]
1. Kas­sie­rer
Annet­te Hahu­es
In der Laa­ke 32
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 25) 95 14 64[/encode]
1. Jugend­wart
Dani­el Schwert­mann
Dros­sel­stie­ge 5
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 25) 23 98[/encode]
Sport­wart Langwaffen
Harald Roters
Tom-Rinck-Stra­ße 5
59302 Oel­de
[encode](0 25 22) 90 17 14[/encode]
Sport­wart Kurzwaffen
Degen­hard Lang­ner
Dres­de­ner Str. 9
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 25) 46 92[/encode]
5408 – Eisen­bah­ner-Sport­ver­ein Oel­de e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Tho­mas Hane­brink
Dei­pen­weg 36
59302 Oel­de
[encode](0 25 22) 9 27 04[/encode]
2. Vor­sit­zen­der
Die­ter Gut­hoff
Süd­stra­ße 10
59302 Oel­de
[encode](0 25 22) 57 78[/encode]
1. Sport­lei­ter
Tho­mas Hane­brink
Dei­pen­weg 36
59302 Oel­de
[encode](0 25 22) 9 27 04[/encode]
5409 – Sport­schüt­zen Dia­na Oel­de 1956 e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Albert Gries­kamp
Enniger­lo­her Stra­ße 108
59302 Oel­de
[encode](0 25 22) 83 20 95[/encode]
2. Vor­sit­zen­der
Wolf­gang Schnieders
Geschäfts­füh­rer
Bert­hold Wie­gard
Aka­zi­en­weg 10
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 24) 45 88[/encode]
Sport­wart Bogen
Rai­ner Brüg­gen­kamp
Von-Ket­te­ler-Stra­ße 9
59302 Oel­de
[encode](0 25 22) 6 08 29[/encode]
5410 – TSV 95 Osten­fel­de e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Udo Schmidt­ke
Colon­stra­ße 16
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 24) 47 55[/encode]
2. Vor­sit­zen­de
Inge Schwart­ze
Suer­feld 11
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 24) 74 79[/encode]
Abtei­lungs­vor­sit­zen­der
Heinz Kalt­hö­ner
Mil­ter Stra­ße 66
48231 Waren­dorf
[encode](0 25 81) 6 13 56[/encode]
1. Sport­lei­ter
Olaf Sei­pelt
Georg-Fried­rich-Hän­del-Stra­ße 31
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 24) 55 34[/encode]
5411 – Visier 59 Enniger­loh e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Edwin Hir­te
Elm­stra­ße 26
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 24) 58 74[/encode]
2. Vor­sit­zen­der
Rudolf Lam­mers
Im Hasen­win­kel 14
59199 Bönen
[encode](0 23 83) 9 19 90[/encode]
1. Geschäfts­füh­rer
Wolf­gang Gas­che
Ida­s­tra­ße 18
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 24) 51 93[/encode]
2. Geschäfts­füh­rer
Stef­fen Wol­fe­ring
Stet­ti­ner Stra­ße 22
59174 Kamen
1. Kas­sie­rer
Mat­thi­as Höt­te
Am Bruch­gra­ben 9
59555 Lipp­stadt
[encode](0 29 41) 92 46 79[/encode]
2. Kas­sie­rer
Robert Heinz
Hed­di­ger­mark­stra­ße 54
59269 Beckum
[encode](0 25 21) 43 80[/encode]
1. Sport­wart
Mar­tin Have­rich
Pan­ko­ken­hei­de 6
33719 Bie­le­feld
1. Jugend­wart
Mario Kal­dew­ey
Im Men­gen­diek 15
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 24) 9 51 50 69[/encode]
5413 – Schieß­grup­pe Vor­helm 1962 e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Hol­ger Has­sel­mann
Haar­bach­stra­ße 36a
59227 Ahlen
2. Vor­sit­zen­der
Ralf Vat­terodt
Haar­bach­stra­ße 34
59227 Ahlen
Kas­sie­rer
Tho­mas Brand
Ahle­ner Stra­ße 64
59227 Ahlen
stellv. Kas­sie­rer
Chris­ti­an Rose
Fil­tra­stra­ße 6
59227 Ahlen-Vor­helm
Schrift­füh­rer
Micha­el Vat­terodt
Zur Alwi­ne 17
59227 Ahlen
5414 – Sport­schüt­zen Enniger­loh e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Isa Bediro­g­lu
Gerichts­stra­ße 1
59302 Oel­de
2. Vor­sit­zen­der
Dani­el Lan­ge
[encode](0152) 56 34 41 10[/encode]
Geschäfts­füh­rer
Chris­ti­an Herich
Tem­men­kamp 29
48324 Sen­den­horst
[encode](0 25 26) 95 02 02[/encode]
Kas­sie­rer
Patrick Lüb­bing
Sport­wart
Horst Möl­len­b­rock
Spar­ten­wart Pistole
Dani­el Lan­ge
[encode](0152) 56 34 41 10[/encode]
5415 – Schieß­ge­mein­schaft Alten­fel­de e.V. Oelde
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Flo­ri­an Run­te
Ost­stra­ße 23
59302 Oel­de
5416 – Schieß­sport-Zen­trum But­ter­patt e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Nico Schul­te
Neu­wa­ren­dorf 1 B
48321 Waren­dorf
[encode](0 25 81) 78 37 25[/encode]
Schrift­füh­rer
Karl-Heinz Hor­nig
Am Dorn­busch 32
48163 Müns­ter
[encode](0 25 01) 9 52 26[/encode]
1. Schatz­meis­ter
Frank Hage­mann
Fin­ken­stra­ße 2
48324 Sen­den­horst
Sport­lei­ter
Frank Schrei­ter
Wit­ten­gar­ten 24
33774 Vers­mold
Jugend­lei­ter
Hugo Erdt­mann
Gus­tav-Adolf-Stra­ße 2
48356 Nord­wal­de
5417 – Schüt­zen­ver­ein St. Mar­ga­re­then e.V. Wadersloh
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Egbert West­bom­ke
Fau­lun­ger Weg 12
59329 Waders­loh
[encode](0 25 23) 73 40[/encode]
1. Schieß­wart
Egbert West­bom­ke
Fau­lun­ger Weg 12
59329 Waders­loh
[encode](0 25 23) 73 40[/encode]
2. Schieß­wart
Huber­tus Gro­te
Höl­zer­ne Stra­ße 12
59329 Waders­loh
[encode](0 25 23) 76 91[/encode]
Schrift­füh­rer
Ralf Huchtkem­per
Koper­ni­kus­stra­ße 3
59329 Waders­loh
[encode](0 25 23) 92 38 02[/encode]
Kas­sie­re­rin
Inge­borg Konert
Glenn­e­st­ra­ße 2
59556 Lipp­stadt
[encode](0 29 41) 8 23 05[/encode]
1. Jugend­wart
Marc Dohr
Mau­ritz 45
59329 Waders­loh
[encode](0 25 23) 14 79[/encode]
2. Jugend­wart
Jens Fun­ke
Dies­ted­der Stra­ße 25
59329 Waders­loh
[encode](0 25 23) 25 51[/encode]
5418 – Sport­schüt­zen St. Mar­ti­nus Sendenhorst
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Dirk Weber
Fröbelstr.10
48324 Sen­den­horst
[encode](0162) 4 96 18 48[/encode]
1. Sport­wart
Wolf­gang Köh­ler
Ech­ter­b­rock 4
48324 Sen­den­horst
[encode](0170) 73 70 395[/encode]
2. Sport­wart
Die­ter Grund­mann
Süd­gra­ben 22
48324 Sen­den­horst
[encode](0 25 26) 23 93[/encode]
5420 – Sport­schüt­zen West­kir­chen e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Lud­ger Mül­ler
Mön­king­stra­ße 23a
59320 Enniger­loh-West­kir­chen
[encode](0 25 87) 15 37[/encode]
1. Geschäfts­füh­re­rin
Mar­ti­na Herold
Hoetma­rer Stra­ße 12
59320 Enniger­loh-West­kir­chen
[encode](0 25 87) 5 67[/encode]
1. Sport­lei­ter
Tho­mas Herold
Hoetma­rer Stra­ße 12
59320 Enniger­loh-West­kir­chen
[encode](0 25 87) 5 67[/encode]
1. Jugend­lei­ter
Frank Gno­sa
Kru­ken­stra­ße 6a
59320 Enniger­loh-West­kir­chen
[encode](0 25 87) 93 52 00[/encode]
5421 – Sport­schüt­zen Albersloh
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Wer­ner Kepp­ler
Hoetma­rer Stra­ße 15
48324 Sen­den­horst
[encode](0 25 26) 41 87[/encode]
1. Sport­lei­ter
Erhard Strat­mann
Dar­up­stra­ße 9
48324 Sen­den­horst
[encode](0 25 26) 6 64[/encode]
5422 – Sport­schüt­zen Tref­fer 91 Enniger
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Arnold Kot­ten­s­ted­de
Neu­en­gra­ben 2
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 28) 82 18[/encode]
2. Vor­sit­zen­der
Nor­bert Got­mann
Stoff­ers­kamp 9
48324 Sen­den­horst
[encode](0 25 26) 45 37[/encode]
Geschäfts­füh­re­rin
Sophia Schwar­te
Alter Müns­ter­weg 100
59227 Ahlen
[encode](0 25 28) 95 00 10[/encode]
Kas­sie­rer
Fer­di Heuck­mann
Rück­amp 17
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 28) 2 11[/encode]
1. Sport­lei­ter
Bri­git­te Werka
Sud­kamp 5
59320 Enniger­loh-Enniger
[encode](0 25 28) 7 28[/encode]
2. Sport­lei­ter
Hei­ner Tig­ges
Huber­tus­weg 4
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 28) 5 90[/encode]
1. Jugend­lei­ter
Timo Bern­hardt
Dr.-Kohler-Straße
59320 Enniger­loh-Enniger
2. Jugend­lei­ter
Hil­de­gard Bend­rick
Rosen­weg 26
59320 Enniger­loh
[encode](0 25 28) 90 14 94[/encode]
Frau­en­be­auf­trag­te
Mat­hil­de Fröch­te
Wes­sen­horst 40
59320 Enniger­loh-Enniger
[encode](0 25 85) 94 07 56[/encode]
5424 – Bogen­Sport­Freun­de Ahlen e.V.
1. Vor­sit­zen­der
Wal­ter Rych­lik
Rott­mann­stra­ße 95
59229 Ahlen
[encode](0 23 82) 6 45 70[/encode]
2. Vor­sit­zen­der
Frank Hüls­mann
Waren­dor­fer Stra­ße 144
59227 Ahlen
1. Schrift­füh­rer
Rüdi­ger Bart­ko­wi­ak
Koh­len­stra­ße 11
59229 Ahlen
[encode](0 23 82) 70 14 80[/encode]
1. Schatz­meis­ter
Gud­run Rych­lik
Rott­mann­stra­ße 95
59229 Ahlen
[encode](0 23 82) 6 45 70[/encode]
1. Jugend­lei­ter
Wal­ter Rych­lik
Rott­mann­stra­ße 95
59229 Ahlen
[encode](0 23 82) 6 45 70[/encode]